STRIKER SOCCER

Soccer Leagues, Coaching & Tournaments forWest Orlando 

 

 Wed's Adult 4v4 League

 

Schedule & Results

Location: Braddock Park, Winter Garden. (13460 Lake Butler Blvd).

 Time
 Field
 Team 1
 Score
 Score
 Team 2
Aug 21st: WK 1
 6:50pm
 1
 This Is Us
 Lions
 6:50pm
 2
 Shinguardians of the Galaxy
 Moms in love with Football
 6:50pm
 3
 Skill School
 Neymar Mr Nice Guy
 6:50pm
 4
 Mclovins
 Cheeky Rubbish 
 6:50pm
 5
 407 Juniors
 Thundercocks 
 7:25pm
 1
 Carmen's Crazies
 Double Shots 
 7:25pm
 2
 Kicktease
 Magic Balls
 7:25pm
 3
 Longsharts
 Minor Threat
 7:25pm
 4
 As you Should
 Barnstormers
 7:25pm
 5
 Meats n Such
 Benjamin Fritos
 8pm
 1
 Erie FC 
 Dirt Bags
 8pm
 2
 That Red Card Life
 Team Vegetables
 8pm
 3
 Gaelic Hangover
 4 1/2 Pints
 8pm
 4
 Soc Em Boppers
 Jazzy Balls
 8pm
 5
 Ole West Orange
 Bara Utd
 8:35pm
 1
 McLovins
 The Unforgettables
 8:35pm
 2
 Plan B
 River of Life
 8:35pm
 3
 407 FC
 Bad News Bears
 8:35pm
 4
 Hala FC
 Barcahomers
8:35pm
 5
 Hooligans
 
 
 I-Core Connect
 Aug 28th Wk 2
 
 
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Shinguardians of the Galaxy
 This Is Us
 6:50pm
 2
 0% Angels
 Milfs
 6:50pm
 3
 Gaelic Hangover
 Neymar Mr Nice Guy
  6:50pm
 4
 Ole West Orange
 Thundercocks
 6:50pm
 5
 4 1/2 Pints
Cheeky Rubbish
 7:25pm
 1
 Magic Balls
 Carmens Crazies 
 7:25pm
 2
 Double Shots
 Minor Threat
 7:25pm
 3
 Kicktease
 Barnstormers 
 7:25pm
 4
 Longsharts
 Benjamin Fritos
 7:25pm
5
 As you Should
 Meats n Such
 8pm
 1
 Team Vegetables
 Erie FC
 8pm
 2
407 FC
 Skill School
 8pm
 3
 That Red Card ife
 Jazzy Balls
 8pm
 4
 Thundercats
 Soc em Boppers 
 8pm
 5
 Bara Utd
 Mclovins
 8:35pm
 1
River of Life
 Mclovins
 8:35pm
 2
 The Unforgettables
 Bad News Bears  
 8:35pm
 3
 Plan B
 Barcahomers
 8:35pm
 4
 407 FC
 I-Core Connect
 8:35pm
  5
Hala FC
 
 
Hooligans
 Sep 4th: Wk 3
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Angels
 Shinguardians
 6:50pm
 2
 Milfs
 Lions
 6:50pm
 3
 Thundercocks
 Mclovins Juniors
 6:50pm
 4
 Neymar Mr Nice Guy
 4 1/2 Pints 
 6:50pm
 5
 Bara Utd
 Skill School
 7:25pm
 1
 Barnstormers 
 Carmens Crazies
 7:25pm
 2
 Benjamin Fritos
 Minor Threat
 7:25pm
 3
 Magic Balls 
 Meats n Such
 7:25pm
4
 Double Shots
 As you Should
 7:25pm
 5
 Kicktease
 Longsharts 
 8pm
 1
 Jazzy Balls
 Erie FC
 8pm
 2
 Cheeky Rubbish
 Neymar Mr Nice Guy
 8pm
 3
 Team Vegetables 
 Thundercats
 8pm
 4
 Dirt Bags
 Red card life
 8pm
 5
 Ole West Orange
Gaelic Hangover
 8:35pm
 1
 Barcahomers
 McLovins
 8:35pm
 2
 Bad News Bears 
 ICore connect
 8:35pm
 3
 River of Life
 Hooligans
 8:35pm
 4
 The Unforgettables
 Hala FC
  8:35pm
  5
  Plan B
 
 
  407 FC
 Sept 11th: Wk 4
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Milfs 
 This is Us
 6:50pm
 2
 Lions
 Angels 
 6:50pm
 3
 Bara utd
 Thundercocks 
 6:50pm
 4
 Ole West Orange
 Skill School
 6:50pm
 5
 407 FC
 Cheeky Rubbish
 7:25pm
 1
 Minor Threat
 Carmens Crazies
 7:25pm
 2
 Magic Balls
 Barnstormers
 7:25pm
3
 Doubleshots
 Benjamin Fritos 
 7:25pm
 4
 Kicktease
 Meats n Such 
 7:25pm
5
 Longshots 
 As you Should
 8pm
 1
 Gaelic Hangover
407 Juniors
 8pm
 2
 Team Vegetables
Jazzy Balls
 8pm
 3
 Dirt Bags
 Soc Em Boppers
 8pm
 4
 Red Card Life
 Thundercats
 8pm
 5
 Mclovins
 4 & 1/2 Pints
 8:35pm
 1
 Mclovins
 Bad News Bears
 8:35pm
 2
 River of Life
 Barcahomers
 8:35pm
 3
 The Unforgettables
 I-Core Connect
 8:35pm
 4
 Plan B
 Hooligans
  8:35pm
  5
 407 FC
 
 
  Hala FC
 Sept 18th: Wk 5
 
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 This Is Us
 Angels
 6:50pm
 2
Lions
Shinguardians of the Galaxy
 6:50pm
 3
Mclovins
Neymar Mr Nice Guys
 6:50pm
 4
Thundercocks
Skill School
 6:50pm
 5
Cheeky Rubbish
Ole W Orange
 7:25pm
 1
Carmens Crazies 
Benjamin Fritos
 7:25pm
 2
Barnstormers 
Meats n Such
 7:25pm
3
Minor Threat
As you Should
 7:25pm
 4
Magic Balls
Longsharts 
 7:25pm
5
Doubleshots
Kicktease
 8pm
 1
Erie FC
Soc Em Boppers
 8pm
 2
Jazzy Balls
Thundercats
 8pm
 3
4 1/2 Pints
407 FC
 8pm
 4
Team Vegetables
Dirt Bags
 8pm
 5
Bara Utd
Gaelic Hangover
 8:35pm
 1
McLovins
I-Core Connect
 8:35pm
 2
Barcahomers
Hooligans
 8:35pm
 3
Bad News Bears
Hala FC
 8:35pm
 4
River of Life
407 FC
 8:35pm
 5
 The Unforgettables
 
 
 Plan B
 Sept 25th: Wk 6
 
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Angels
 Shinguardians of the Galaxy
 6:50pm
 2
 Milfs
 Lions
 6:50pm
 3
 Skill School
Mclovins
 6:50pm
 4
 Neymar Mr Nice Guy 
 407 FC
 6:50pm
 5
Thundercocks
Gaelic Hangover
 7:25pm
 1
 Meats n Such
Carmens Crazies
 7:25pm
 2
 Benjamin Fritos 
As you Should
 7:25pm
 3
 Barnstormers 
 Longsharts
 7:25pm
 4
Minor Threat
Kicktease
 7:25pm
 5
Magic Balls
 Double shots 
 8pm
 1
Thundercats
Erie FC
 8pm
 2
Soc Em Boppers
Red Card Life
 8pm
 3
 Jazzy Balls
Dirt Bags
 8pm
 4
Cheeky Rubbish
Bara 
 8pm
 5
 4 1/2 Pints
Ole West Orange
 8:35pm
1
Hooligans
Mclovins
 8:35pm
 2
I-Core Connect
Hala FC
 8:35pm
 3
Barcahomers
407 FC
 8:35pm
 4
Bad News Bears
Plan B
 8:35pm
 5
 River of Life
 
 
 The Unforgettables
 Oct 2nd Wk 7
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 Shinguardians of the Galaxy
 This Is Us
 6:50pm
 2
 Milfs
 Angels
 6:50pm
 3
Skills School
 Gaelic Hangover
 6:50pm
 4
 Neymar Mr Nice Guy
 Ole West Orange 
 6:50pm
 5
 4 1/2 Pints
Bara Utd
 7:25pm
 1
 Carmens Crazies
As you Should
 7:25pm
 2
Meats n Such
Longsharts
 7:25pm
 3
Benjamin Fritos
Kicktease
 7:25pm
 4
Barnstormers
Double Shots
 7:25pm
 5
Minor Threat
Magic Balls
 8pm
 1
Erie FC
Red Card Life 
 8pm
 2
Thundercats
Dirt Bags
 8pm
 3
Soc Em Boppers
Team Vegetables
 8pm
 4
Thundercocks
Cheeky Rubbish
 8pm
 5
Mclovins
407 FC
  8:35pm
  1
Mclovins
hala FC
 8:35pm
 2
Hooligans
407 FC
 8:35pm
 3
I Core Connect
Plan B
 8:35pm
 4
 Barcahomers
The Unforgettables
 8:35pm
 5
 Bad News Bears
 
 
 River of Life
 Oct 9th Wk 8
 
 
 
 
 
 6:50pm
 1
 This Is Us
 Lions
 6:50pm
 2
 Shinguardians of the Galaxy
 Milfs
 6:50pm
 3
Skill School
Cheeky Rubbish
 6:50pm
 4
 Neymar Mr Nice Guy
Bara Utd
 6:50pm
 5
Thundercocks
4 1/2 Pints
 7:25pm
 1
Longsharts
Carmens Crazies
 7:25pm
 2
As you Should 
Kicktease
 7:25pm
 3
Meats n Such
Double Shots
 7:25pm
 4
Benjamin Fritos
Magic Balls
 7:25pm
 5
 Barnstormers
Minor Threat
 8pm
1
Co-Ed D1 Play offs
 8pm
2
Co-Ed D1 Play Offs
 8pm
  3
Co-Ed D1 Play offs
 8pm
 4
 Gaelic Hangover
 
 
 Mclovins
 8pm
 5
 407 FC
Ole West Orange
 8:35pm
  1
 407 FC
Mclovins
 8:35pm
  2
Hala FC
Plan B
 8:35pm
  3
Hooligans
The Unforgetables
 8:35pm
  4
I-Core Connect
River of Life
 8:35pm
  5
Barcahomers
 Bad News Bears
 Oct 16th: Wk 9
 
 
 
 
 6.50pm
Milfs
This is Us
 6.50pm
 2
 Lions
Angels
 6.50pm
 3
 Gaelic Hangover
Cheeky Rubbish
 6:50pm
 4
Skill School
4 1/2 Pints
 6:50pm
 5
 Neymar Mr Nice Guy
 
 
Thundercocks
 7.25pm
 1
Carmens Crazies
Kicktease
 7.25pm
 2
Longsharts
Double Shots
 7.25pm
 3
As you Should
Magic Balls
 7:25pm
 4
Meats n Such
Minor Threat
 7:25pm
 5
 Benjamin Fritos
 
 
 Barnstormers
 8pm
 1
Co-Ed D1 Play offs
 8pm
 2
Co-Ed D1 Play offs
 8pm
 3
Co-Ed D1 Play offs
 8pm
 4
 407 FC
Bara Utd
 8pm
 5
 Mclovins
 
 
 Ole West Orange
 8.35pm
 1
Mclovins
 Plan B
 8.35pm
 2
 407 FC
The Unforgetables
 8.35pm
 3
Hala FC
River of Life
 8.35pm
 4
Hooligans
Bad News Bears
 8:35pm
 5
 I-Core Connect
 
 
 Barcahomers
 Oct 23rd: Wk 10
 
 
 
 
 6.50pm
 1
 Angels 
This is Us
 6.50pm
 2
 Lions
 Shinguardians
 7.25pm
 1
Co-Ed D1 FINAL

 Date

 Time

Field

 Team 1

Score 

 Score

 Team 2

DATE
TIME
FIELD
FIELD
score
 score
TEAM 2