STRIKER SOCCER

Soccer Leagues, Coaching & Tournaments forWest Orlando 


Sun Co-Ed 11v11 Adult League


Game Location Addresses:

West Orange Soccer Complex, 150 Windermere Rd, FL 34787
 


Schedule & Results

TEAM COLORS

UNITED XI - WHITE       EXPERT ENTERPRISES - WHITE WITH BLACK STRIPES         MEAN GREEN -  GREEN      DARK SIDE  - ROYAL BLUE

 PINEAPPLE EXPRESS - YELLOW       HARP & CELT -  PURPLE      ORLANDO UTD  -  LIGHT BLUE

STRIKER CITY -   PURPLE      WDI FC -  ROYAL BLUE      STRIKER UTD -   RED             PUMA FC  -  GREY      MANICS  -  BLUE

CROSSFIT IRON SHAMROCKS  -  ORANGE        PIQUE BLINDERS -   GREEN

DATE
 FIELD
 TEAM 1
 Score
 Score
 TEAM 2
 Feb 3rd: Wk 1
 
 
 
 
 
 9am
 1
Striker Utd
4
2
Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 9am
 2
Pineapple Express
2
2
Orlando Utd
 9am
3
Dark Side
7
1
United XI
11am
 1
Harp & Celt
6
3
Expert Enterprises
 11am
 2
WDI FC
5
1
Pique Blinders
 11am
 3
 Maniacs FC
9
 Puma FC
 Feb 17: Wk 2
 W.Orange
 
 
 
 9am
  1
Puma FC
9
3
Pique Blinders
 9am
  2
Striker City
0
12
Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 9am
 3
WDI FC
0
3
Striker Utd
 11am
  1
Expert Enterprises
0
5
Orlando Utd
 11am
  2
Mean Green
0
3
Dark side
 11am
 3
Pineapple Express
3
2
United XI
Feb 24th: Wk 3
 W.Orange
 
 
Click to edit tex
 
 9am
 1
Puma FC
Striker Utd
 9am
 2
Expert Enterprises
United XI
 9am
 3
Mean Green
Harp & Celt
 11am
 1
Orlando Utd
Dark Side
 11am
 2
Picque Blinders
Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 11am
 3
Striker City
Maniacs FC
 Mar 3rd: Wk 4
 W.Orange
 
 
 
9am
  1
Striker Utd
Pique Blinders
 9am
 2
Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
Maniacs
 9am
 3
 Striker City
WDI FC
  11am
 1
United XI
Orlando Utd
  11am
 2
Dark Side
Harp & Celt 
 11am
 3
Mean Green
Pineapple Express
 Mar 10th: Wk 5
 
 
 
 9am
 1
Dark Side
Pineapple Express
 9am
 2
Maniacs
Striker Utd
9am
3
Orlando Utd
  Harp & Celt
 11am
 1
Expert Enterprises
Mean Green
 11am
 2
Pique Blinders
Striker City
11am
 3
WDI FC
Puma FC
 Mar 17th: Wk 6
 
 
 
 
 9am
 
 Striker City
Striker Utd
 9am
 
Maniacs
WDI FC
 9am
 
Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
Puma FC
 11am
 
 Orlando Utd
Mean Green
 11am
 
Pineapple Express
Expert Enterprises
 11am
 
Harp & Celt
United XI
 Mar 24th: Wk 7
 
 
 
 
 9am
 
 Harp & Celt
 
 
 Pineapple Express
 9am
 
 United XI
 
 
 Mean Green
 9am
 
 Dark Side
 
 
 Expert Enterprises
 11am
 
 Pique Blinders
 
 
 Maniacs
 11am
 
 WDI FC
 
 
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 11am
 
 Puma FC
 
 
 Striker City
 Mar 31st: Wk 8
 
Click to edit tex
 
 
 
 9am
 1
 D 2 Play offs
 
 
 
 9am
 2
 
 
 
 
 9am
 3
 
 
 
 
 11am
 4
 D 1 Play Offs
 
 
 
 11am
 5
 
 
 
 
 11am
 6
 
 
 
 
 April 6th: Wk 9
 .
Click to edit text
 
 
 9am
 
Play Offs
 9am
 
 9am
 
 11am
  Play Offs
 
 
Click to edit tex
 11am
 
 
 
 
 11am
 
 
 
 
 April 13th: Wk 10
 
 
 
 
 
 9am
 
 Finals
 
 
 
 11am
 
 Finals