STRIKER SOCCER

Soccer Leagues, Coaching & Tournaments forWest Orlando 


Sun Co-Ed 11v11 Adult League


Game Location Addresses:

West Orange Soccer Complex, 150 Windermere Rd, FL 34787
 


Schedule & Results

DATE
 FIELD
 TEAM 1
 Score
 Score
 TEAM 2
 Aug 25th: Wk 1
 
 
 
 
 
 9am
 1
Striker City
Ron Burgandy FC
 9am
 2
Pique Blinders
Entourage
 9am
3
Striker Utd
Pineapple Express
11am
 1
Maniacs
WDI FC
 11am
 2
Puma FC
United XI
 11am
 3
Harp & Celt
Jerry
 Sept 8th: Wk 2
 
 
 
 9am
  1
United XI
The Bootleggers
 9am
  2
Puma FC
 Harp & Celt
 9am
 3
Maniacs
Striker Utd
 11am
  1
WDI FC
Premium Properties
 11am
  2
Entourage
Striker City
 11am
 3
Ron Burgandy FC
Pique Blinders
Sept 15th: Wk 3
 
 
 
 9am
 1
Striker City
Pique Blinders
 9am
 2
Entourage 
Ron Burgandy FC
 9am
 3
WDI FC
Striker Utd
 11am
 1
Premium Properties
Pineapple Express
 11am
 2
The Bootleggers
Jerry
 11am
 3
United XI
Harp & Celt
 Sept 22nd: Wk 4
 
 
 
9am
  1
Harp & Celt
The Bootleggers
 9am
 2
Jerry
Puma FC
 9am
 3
 Striker Utd
Premium Properties
  11am
 1
Pineapple Express
Maniacs
  11am
 2
Striker City
Ron Burgandy FC
 11am
 3
Pique Blinders
Entourage
 Sept 29th: Wk 5
 
 
 
 9am
 1
Entourage
Striker City
 9am
 2
Ron Burgandy FC
Pique Blinders
9am
3
Premium properties
 Maniacs
 11am
 1
Pineapple Express
WDI FC
 11am
 2
The Bootleggers
Puma FC
11am
 3
Jerry
United XI
 Oct 6th: Wk 6
 
 
 
 
 9am
 
 Puma FC
United XI
 9am
 
Harp & Celt
Jerry
 9am
 
Pineapple Express
Striker Utd
 11am
 
Maniacs
WDI FC
 11am
 
Striker City
Pique Blinders
 11am
 
Entourage
Ron Burgandy FC
 Oct 13th: Wk 7
 
 
 
 
 9am
 
 Div 3 Play offs
 9am
 
Striker Utd
Maniacs
 9am
 
 Div 3 Play offs
 11am
 
United XI
The Bootleggers
 11am
 
 Puma FC
Harp & Celt
 11am
 
WDI FC
Premium Properties
 Oct 20th: Wk 8
 
 
 
 
 9am
 1
The Bootleggers
Jerry
 9am
 2
  United XI
Harp & Celt
 9am
 3
WDI FC
Striker Utd
 11am
 4
Premium Properties
  Pineapple Express
 11am
 5
Div 3 Third Place Match
 11am
 6
 Div 3 Championship Match
 Oct 27th: Wk 9
 .
 
 
 9am
 
Pineapple Express
Maniacs
 9am
 
Striker Utd
Premium Properties
 9am
 
Jerry
Puma FC
 11am
Harp & Celt
 The Bootleggers
 11am
 
 11am
 
 
 
 Nov 3rd: Wk 10
 
 
 
 
 9am
 
The Bootleggers
  Puma FC
 9am
 
Jerry 
United XI
 9am
 
 Pineapple Express
 
 
 WDI FC
 11am
 
 Premium Properties
 
 
 Maniacs