STRIKER SOCCER

Soccer Leagues, Coaching & Tournaments forWest Orlando 

 

  Friday Eve adult 7v7 League


Schedule & Results

Location: Braddock Park, Winter Garden. (13460 Lake Butler Blvd).

DATE & TIME
 TEAM 1
 SCORE
 SCORE
 TEAM 2
 Nov 16th: Wk 1
 
7pm
 Expert Enterprises
  0
  8
 3 Peat Warriors
7pm
 WG Warriors
  0
  6
 FA United
7pm
 Just Us League
  7
  0
 Waterleigh FC
8pm
 6 Pack Strikers
  1
  3
 Hooligans
8pm
 Prestige Worldwide
  0
  2
 Dark Knights
 8pm
 Black Shirts
  1
  3
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 Nov 23rd
 NO GAMES
 
 
 THANKSGIVING BREAK
 Nov 30th: Wk 2
 
 
 
 
 7pm
 Dark Knights
 
 
 Expert Enterprises
 7pm
 3 Peat Warriors
 
 
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 7pm
 Prestige Worldwide
 
 
 Black Shirts
 8pm
 Hooligans
 
 
 WG Warriors
 8pm
 Just Us League
 
 
 6 Pack Strikers
 8pm
 Waterleigh FC
 
 
 FA United
 Dec 7th: Wk 3
 
 
 
 
 7pm
 Hooligans
  3
  1
 FA United
 7pm
 6 Pack Strikers
  0
  4
 Waterleigh FC
 7pm
 WG Warriors
  0
 4 
 Just Us League
 8pm
 Expert Enterprises
  8
  7
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 8pm
 Dark Knights
 
 Black Shirts
 8pm
 3 Peat Warriors
 
 
 Prestige Worldwide
 Dec 21st: Wk 4
 
 
 
 
 7pm
 Black Shirts
 
 
 Expert Enterprises
 7pm
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 
 
 Prestige Worldwide
 7pm
 Dark Knights
 
 
 3 Peat Warriors
 8pm
 Waterleigh FC
 
 
 Hooligans
 8pm
 FA United
 
 
 Just Us League
 8pm
6 Pack Strikers
 
 
 WG Warriors
 Jan 4th: Wk 5
 
 
 
 7pm
 Hooligans
 
 
 Just Us League
 7pm
 Waterleigh FC
 
 
 WG Warriors
 7pm
 FA United
 
 
 6 Pack Strikers
 8pm
 Expert Enterprises
 
 
 Prestige Worldwide
 8pm
 Black Shirts
 
 
 3 Peat Warriors
 8pm
 Cross Fit Iron Shamrocks
 
 
 Dark Knights
 Jan 11th: Wk 6
 
 
 
 
 7pm
6 Pack Strikers
 
 
 Hooligans
 7pm
 WG Warriors
 
 
 FA United
 7pm
 Just Us League
 
 
 Waterleigh FC
 8pm
 Expert Enterprises
 
 
 3 Peat Warriors
 8pm
 Prestige Worldwide
 
 
 Dark Knights
 8pm
 Black Shirts
 
 
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 Jan 18th: Wk 7
 
 
 
 
 7pm
 Dark Knights
 
 
 Expert Enterprises
 7pm
 3 Peat Warriors
 
 
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 7pm
 Prestige Worldwide
 
 
 Black Shirts
 8pm
 Hooligans
 
 
 WG Warriors
 8pm
 Just Us League
 
 
6 pack Strikers
 8pm
 Waterleigh FC
 
 
 FA United
 Jan 25th: Wk 8
 
 
 
 
 7pm
 Hooligans
 
 
 FA United
 7pm
 6 Pack Strikers
 
 
 Waterleigh FC
 7pm
 WG Warriors
 
 
 Just Us League
 8pm
 Expert Enterprises
 
 
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 8pm
 Dark Knights
 
 
 Black Shirts
 8pm
 3 Peat Warriors
 
 
 Prestige Worldwide
 Feb 1st: Wk 9
 
 
 
 
 7pm
 Black Shirts
 
 
 Expert Enterprises
 7pm
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 
 
 Prestige Worldwide
 7pm
 Dark Knights
 
 
 3 Peat Warriors
 8pm
 Waterleigh FC
 
 
 Hooligans
 8pm
 FA United
 
 
 Just Us League
 8pm
6 Pack Strikers
 
 
 WG Warriors
 Feb 8th: Wk 10
 
 
 
 
 7pm
 Hooligans
 
 
 Just Us League
 7pm
 Waterleigh FC
 
 
 WG Warriors
 7pm
 FA United
 
 
6 Pack Strikers
 8pm
 Expert Enterprises
 
 
 Prestige Worldwide
 8pm
 Black Shirts
 
 
 3 Peat Warriors
 8pm
 Crossfit Iron Shamrocks
 
 
 Dark Knights

 Date

 Time

Field

 Team 1

Score 

 Score

 Team 2

DATE
TIME
FIELD
FIELD
score
 score
TEAM 2