STRIKER SOCCER

Soccer Leagues, Coaching & Tournaments forWest Orlando 

 

  Friday Eve adult 7v7 League


Schedule & Results

Location: Braddock Park, Winter Garden. (13460 Lake Butler Blvd).

DATE & TIME
 TEAM 1
 SCORE
 SCORE
 TEAM 2
 Sept 22nd: Wk 1
Bye Week:
 Ruckus
 
 7:30pm
 All Blacks
0
4
 G-Force
 7:30pm
 Hooligans FC
0
4
 Cobra Kai
  7:30pm
 Wasted Talent
2
1
 WolfPack
 8:30pm
 6-Pack Strikers
1
2
 Shapeshifters
 8:30pm
 Just Us League
3
1
 Rush Hour
 Sept 29th: Wk 2
 
  Bye Week:
Cobra Kai
 7:30pm
 G Force
4
0
 Ruckus
 7:30pm
 Hooligans FC
3
0
 Rush Hour
 7:30pm
 Just Us League
1
6
 Wasted Talent
 8:30pm
 Shapeshifters
3
1
 Wolfpack
 8:30pm
 6-Pack Strikers
3
0
 All Blacks
 Oct 6th: Wk 3
 
  Bye Week:
 Rush Hour
 
 7:30pm
 Ruckus
0
4
 Cobra Kai
 7:30pm
 All Blacks
0
4
 Wolfpack
 7:30pm
 Hooligans FC
0
5
 Wasted Talent
 8:30pm
 G-Force
6
3
 6-Pack Strikers
 8:30pm
 Shapeshifters
 1
 1
 Just Us League
 Oct 13th: Wk 4
 
  Bye Week:
Wasted Talent
 
 7:30pm
 Cobra Kai
7
1
 Rush Hour
 7:30pm
 G-Force
3
3
 Wolfpack
 7:30pm
 All Blacks
4
1
 Just Us League
 8:30pm
 6-Pack Striker
1
1
 Ruckus
 8:30pm
 Hooligans FC
1
6
 Shapeshifters
 Oct 20th: Wk 5
 
  Bye Week:
Shapeshifters
 
 7:30pm
 Ruckus
0
0
 Rush Hour
 7:30pm
 Cobra Kai
4
1
 Wasted Talent
 7:30pm
 G-Force
4
2
 Just Us League
 8:30pm
 6-Pack Strikers
1
1
 Wolfpack
 8:30pm
 All Blacks
2
0
 Hooligans FC
 Oct 27th: Wk 6
 
  Bye Week:
  All Blacks
 
 7:30pm
 WolfPack
4
0
 Ruckus
 7:30pm
 Rush Hour
0
3
 Wasted Talent
 7:30pm
 G-Force
3
0
 Hooligans FC
 8:30pm
 6-Pack Strikers
1
1
 Just Us League
 8:30pm
 Cobra Kai
4
0
 Shapeshifters
 Nov 3rd: Wk 7
 
  Bye Week:
  G-Force
 
 7:30pm
 Ruckus
1
1
 Wasted Talent
 7:30pm
 Wolfpack
1
1
 Just Us League
 7:30pm
 Cobra Kai
1
1
 All Blacks
 8:30pm
 Rush Hour
1
3
 Shapeshifters
 8:30pm
 6-Pack Strikers
4
1
 Hooligans FC
 Nov 10th: Wk 8
 
  Bye Week:
  6-Pk Strikers
 
 7:30pm
 Just Us League
1
1
 Ruckus
 7:30pm
 WolfPack
3
4
 Hooligans FC
 7:30pm
 Cobra Kai
0
5
 G-Force
 8:30pm
 Wasted Talent
2
1
 Shapeshifters
 8:30pm
 Rush Hour
1
2
 All Blacks
 Nov 17th: Wk 9
  Bye Week:
  Wolfpack.
 
 7:30pm
 Just Us League
1
0
 Hooligans FC
 7:30pm
 Ruckus
1
3
 Shapeshifters
 7:30pm
 Wasted Talent
1
3
 All Blacks
 8:30pm
 Rush Hour
1
2
 G-Force
 8:30pm
 6-Pack Strikers
2
6
 Cobra Kai
 Dec 1st: Wk 10
 
 Bye Week:
Just Us league
 
 7:30pm
 Hooligans Fc
 
 
 Ruckus
 7:30pm
 Wasted Talent
  2
  1
 G-Force
 7:30pm
 Wolfpack
  3
  2
 Cobra Kai
 8:30pm
 Rush Hour
  0
  4
 6-Pack Strikers
 8:30pm
 Shapeshifters
  4
  1
 All Blacks
   Dec 8th: Wk 11
 
 Bye Week:
Hooligans FC
 
 7:30pm
 Ruckus
 
 
 All Blacks
 7:30pm
 Wolfpack
 
 
 Rush Hour
 7:30pm
 Shapeshifters
 
 
 G-Force
 8:30pm
 Wasted Talent
 
 
 6-Pack Strikers
 8:30pm
 Just Us League
 
 
 Cobra Kai
 
 
 
 

 Date

 Time

Field

 Team 1

Score 

 Score

 Team 2

DATE
TIME
FIELD
FIELD
score
 score
TEAM 2